Who's already registered?

Name Aircraft Home airfield
Paul Williamson QUIK GT450 Cromer
Jason Williams Sportcruiser Forwood Farm
Richard Whitmarsh Quantum 912 Perranporth
Mark White QUIKR SANDY
Graham Welby Ikarus C42 Bakersfield
Kevin Walton CTSW Sywell
Bennie van der Berg C42
Andrew Tuson Foxbat Chilbolton
Steve Turnbull Dynamic Broadmeadow
Steve Tuck C42 Yatesbury
Jeffrey Thomas SkyRanger Sandy
Gary Taylor Skyranger Holmbeck
Simon stoodley Sky Ranger Swift Priory Farm
Spyros Spyrou P&M GTRE Plaistows
John Spence Skyranger Plaistows
Iain Spence Gt450 Rufforth East
Tim Southwell P&M Quik GTR Private Strip South Lincs
Stuart Smyth Quik Rufforth east
Phill Smith GTR Sandy
Michael Slack C42 Cromer
Fraser Simpson P&M Quik 912S Sandy
Paul Shelton Skyranger Swift Crosland Moor
Ian Sharpe Eurostar Otherton
Matt Schumann CTSW Bourn EGSN
martin sandwith pandm quick r kirkbride
James Sandars Quik Parkhall
Leon Rowson NG5 EGTH
Steven Ridge Skyranger Swift Crosland Moor
Ian Richardson Quik Explorer Measham Cottage Farm
Amy Rengert C-42 Chatteris
Jeremy Rawlings Ev97 Sywell
Anthony Quinn Ct2K Caunton
Arwel Pritchard Tecnam P92 Mona
Toby Plenderleith Ikarus C42 Old Sarum
Graham Parry C42B RAF Halton
Raymond Parr Quik R Little Gransden
Graeme Park Kitfox 5 Strathaven
Peter Palm CTSW EDVH
Paddy O'Rourke Quik Broadmeadow
David Murrell RV9 south walsham
John Mundy Nynja Priory Farm
Dave Morton Quik Caunton
Justin Mooney C42b Parkhall
Brian Montila P&M GTR Sandy
john miller eurostar isle of wight
Merv Middleton Dynamic WT9 Broadmeadow
Lee McIlwaine GT450 Wickenby
Roberto McGann Quick 912s Caunton
Sean McDonald Easy Raider Farm strip
Nick Matthews Quik Broadmeadow
Deepak Mahajan Pipistrel Alpha EGML Damyns Hall
James Long Quik 912s Manchester Barton
John Lockert Dynamic Broadmeadow
barry light GT450 Moss Edge Farm
David Lewis Dynamic Wt9 Haywood
Andy Ladell Quick 912s Pond farm
Christopher Kilpatrick Atec Zephyr 2000 Finn Valley, Ireland
Ben Killick Nynja Plaistows
David kEAN
Richard Jordan CTSW Crosland Moor
John Jones Eurostar ev97 Broad meadow
Adrian Jones Shadow CD Newton Peveril
colin johnson skyranger willingale
Tom Jestico Eurofox Popham EGHP
Clive James RV9 Ludham
Trevor Jackson Skyranger Swift Chase Farm
Peter J ZENAIR 601 or WT9 Plaistows
Steve Ivell EV97 Eurostar Crosland Moor
Les Hosegood C42 Redlands
Paul Hollands Skyranger Nynja Lee on Solent
Richard Hine Mainair Blade Cockerham
Paul Hill Quantum 912 Rufforth
Russell Hicks SKRA Abergavenny
Rick heath Skyranger Swift2 Westonzoyland
NIc Hart Nynja Waits
John Harrison P&M PulsR 912S Rougham
Ian Harriman Gt450 Rufforth
Will Hardy P&M Quik GT450 Yatesbury
David Hardy Skyranger Swift Westonzoyland
John Hamer Escapade Over Farm, Gloucester
Alex Gunston Pegasus Bandit SSDR Yatesbury
Peter Goff Foxbat Old Warden
Derek Godfrey Ikarus C42 Deanland
Tony Gibson Rans s6 Watchford
Geoff Gates Ikarus C-42 Old Sarum
John Fisher Microlight C42 Chatteris
Gary Fearon Sportcruiser For wood Farm
Mike Evans QuikR Explorer Croughton
Andy Edwards P&M Quik Yatesbury
John Durber GT 450 Darley Moor
Ian Drury DynAero Caunton
Tom Dawson Shadow C-D Plaistows
John Davidson Foxbat A-22L Natton, Tewkesbury
Norman Crighton MTO Sport Spilsted
Peter Cox X’Air Hawk Halwell
Harry Cook CFM Streak Shadow EGNH/Blackpool
Matt Commander
Geoffrey Coan Quik-R Sandy
Alistair Charlton Rans S6 Taildragger East Durham
Wayne Chang Eurostar Plaistows
Mark Carter MT-O3 Whaley Farm
Garry Carr Quik Caunton
Mat Burnham SkyRanger Sywell
John Brutnell CTSW EGSC
Jason Boniface Jabiru Deanland
John Boardman Savannah Oxenhope
Edward Bishop Reality Escapade Private strip
Brian Birtle GT450 St Michaels
Allan Birt SkyRanger Nynja Sywell
Richard Bird EuroFOX Thorney Island
George Bennett Pegasus QuikR Priory Farm
Martin Austin GTR Explorer Plaistows
Julian Aubert Minimax Fairoaks
David Atkinson Thruster T600N Rayne Hall Farm
Jac Aldous EV97 Eurostar Popham
Stuart Adams Quik 912s Yatesbury