Who's already registered?

Name Aircraft Home airfield
Jason Williams Sportcruiser Forwood Farm
Mark White QUIKR SANDY
Graham Welby Ikarus C42 Bakersfield
Kevin Walton Ctsw Sywell
Bennie van der Berg C42
Andrew Tuson Foxbat Chilbolton
Steve Turnbull Dynamic Broadmeadow
Steve Tuck C42 Yatesbury
Jeffrey Thomas SkyRanger Sandy
Gary Taylor Skyranger Holmbeck
Simon stoodley Sky Ranger Swift Priory Farm
Spyros Spyrou P&M GTRE Plaistows
John Spence Skyranger Plaistows
Iain Spence Gt450 Rufforth East
Tim Southwell P&M Quik GTR Private Strip South Lincs
Stuart Smyth Quik Rufforth east
Phill Smith GTR Sandy
Fraser Simpson P&M Quik 912S Sandy
Ian Sharpe Eurostar Otherton
Matt Schumann CTSW Bourn EGSN
Steven Ridge Skyranger Swift Crosland Moor
Ian Richardson Quik Explorer Measham Cottage Farm
Amy Rengert C-42 Chatteris
Jeremy Rawlings Ev97 Sywell
Anthony Quinn Ct2K Caunton
Arwel Pritchard Tecnam P92 Mona
Toby Plenderleith Ikarus C42 Old Sarum
Raymond Parr Quik R Little Gransden
Paddy O'Rourke Quik Broadmeadow
David Murrell RV9 south walsham
John Mundy Nynja Priory Farm
Dave Morton Quik Caunton
Justin Mooney C42b Parkhall
Brian Montila P&M GTR Sandy
Merv Middleton Dynamic WT9 Broadmeadow
Lee McIlwaine GT450 Wickenby
Sean McDonald Easy Raider Farm strip
Nick Matthews Quik Broadmeadow
Deepak Mahajan Pipistrel Alpha EGML Damyns Hall
James Long§ Quik 912s Manchester Barton
John Lockert Dynamic Broadmeadow
barry light GT450 Moss Edge Farm
David Lewis Dynamic Wt9 Haywood
Andy Ladell Quick 912s Pond farm
Christopher Kilpatrick Atec Zephyr 2000 Finn Valley, Ireland
Ben Killick Nynja Plaistows
Richard Jordan CTSW Crosland Moor
John Jones Eurostar ev97 Broad meadow
Tom Jestico Eurofox Popham EGHP
Clive James RV9 Ludham
Peter J Plaistows
Steve Ivell EV97 Eurostar Crosland Moor
Paul Hollands Skyranger Nynja Lee on Solent
Richard Hine Mainair Blade Cockerham
Paul Hill Quantum 912 Rufforth
Russell Hicks SKRA Abergavenny
Rick heath Skyranger Swift2 Westonzoyland
NIc Hart Nynja Waits
John Harrison P&M PulsR 912S Rougham
Will Hardy P&M Quik GT450 Yatesbury
David Hardy Skyranger Swift Westonzoyland
John Hamer Escapade Over Farm, Gloucester
Peter Goff Foxbat Old Warden
John Fisher Microlight C42 Chatteris
Gary Fearon Sportcruiser For wood Farm
Mike Evans QuikR Explorer Croughton
Andy Edwards P&M Quik Yatesbury
Tom Dawson Shadow C-D Plaistows
John Davidson Foxbat A-22L Natton, Tewkesbury
Peter Cox X’Air Hawk Halwell
Geoffrey Coan Quik-R Sandy
Wayne Chang Eurostar Plaistows
Mark Carter MT-O3 Whaley Farm
Garry Carr Quik Caunton
Mat Burnham SkyRanger Sywell
Jason Boniface Deanland
John Boardman Savannah Oxenhope
Brian Birtle GT450 St Michaels
Allan Birt SkyRanger Nynja Sywell
Richard Bird EuroFOX Thorney Island
George Bennett Pegasus Quik Priory Farm
Martin Austin GTR Explorer Plaistows
Jac Aldous EV97 Eurostar Popham
Stuart Adams Quik 912s Yatesbury