Who's already registered?

Name Aircraft Home airfield
Matt Commander
David kEAN
Christopher Kilpatrick Atec Zephyr 2000 Finn Valley, Ireland
Bennie van der Berg C42
Michael Slack C42 Cromer
Les Hosegood C42 Redlands
Steve Tuck C42 Yatesbury
Amy Rengert C-42 Chatteris
Graham Parry C42B RAF Halton
Justin Mooney C42b Parkhall
Harry Cook CFM Streak Shadow EGNH/Blackpool
Anthony Quinn Ct2K Caunton
Matt Schumann CTSW Bourn EGSN
Peter Palm CTSW EDVH
John Brutnell CTSW EGSC
Richard Jordan CTSW Crosland Moor
Kevin Walton CTSW Sywell
Ian Drury DynAero Caunton
Steve Turnbull Dynamic Broadmeadow
John Lockert Dynamic Broadmeadow
Merv Middleton Dynamic WT9 Broadmeadow
David Lewis Dynamic Wt9 Haywood
Sean McDonald Easy Raider Farm strip
John Hamer Escapade Over Farm, Gloucester
Richard Bird EuroFOX Thorney Island
Tom Jestico Eurofox Popham EGHP
john miller eurostar isle of wight
Wayne Chang Eurostar Plaistows
Ian Sharpe Eurostar Otherton
John Jones Eurostar ev97 Broad meadow
Jeremy Rawlings Ev97 Sywell
Jac Aldous EV97 Eurostar Popham
Steve Ivell EV97 Eurostar Crosland Moor
Peter Goff Foxbat Old Warden
Andrew Tuson Foxbat Chilbolton
John Davidson Foxbat A-22L Natton, Tewkesbury
Brian Birtle GT450 St Michaels
Iain Spence Gt450 Rufforth East
Ian Harriman Gt450 Rufforth
barry light GT450 Moss Edge Farm
Lee McIlwaine GT450 Wickenby
John Durber GT 450 Darley Moor
Phill Smith GTR Sandy
Martin Austin GTR Explorer Plaistows
Graham Welby Ikarus C42 Bakersfield
Toby Plenderleith Ikarus C42 Old Sarum
Derek Godfrey Ikarus C42 Deanland
Geoff Gates Ikarus C-42 Old Sarum
Jason Boniface Jabiru Deanland
Graeme Park Kitfox 5 Strathaven
Richard Hine Mainair Blade Cockerham
John Fisher Microlight C42 Chatteris
Julian Aubert Minimax Fairoaks
Mark Carter MT-O3 Whaley Farm
Norman Crighton MTO Sport Spilsted
Leon Rowson NG5 EGTH
John Mundy Nynja Priory Farm
Ben Killick Nynja Plaistows
NIc Hart Nynja Waits
martin sandwith pandm quick r kirkbride
Alex Gunston Pegasus Bandit SSDR Yatesbury
George Bennett Pegasus QuikR Priory Farm
Deepak Mahajan Pipistrel Alpha EGML Damyns Hall
Brian Montila P&M GTR Sandy
Spyros Spyrou P&M GTRE Plaistows
John Harrison P&M PulsR 912S Rougham
Andy Edwards P&M Quik Yatesbury
Fraser Simpson P&M Quik 912S Sandy
Will Hardy P&M Quik GT450 Yatesbury
Tim Southwell P&M Quik GTR Private Strip South Lincs
Richard Whitmarsh Quantum 912 Perranporth
Paul Hill Quantum 912 Rufforth
Roberto McGann Quick 912s Caunton
Andy Ladell Quick 912s Pond farm
Dave Morton Quik Caunton
Garry Carr Quik Caunton
Nick Matthews Quik Broadmeadow
Paddy O'Rourke Quik Broadmeadow
Stuart Smyth Quik Rufforth east
James Sandars Quik Parkhall
James Long Quik 912s Manchester Barton
Stuart Adams Quik 912s Yatesbury
Ian Richardson Quik Explorer Measham Cottage Farm
Paul Williamson QUIK GT450 Cromer
Mark White QUIKR SANDY
Raymond Parr Quik R Little Gransden
Geoffrey Coan Quik-R Sandy
Mike Evans QuikR Explorer Croughton
Tony Gibson Rans s6 Watchford
Alistair Charlton Rans S6 Taildragger East Durham
Edward Bishop Reality Escapade Private strip
David Murrell RV9 south walsham
Clive James RV9 Ludham
John Boardman Savannah Oxenhope
Adrian Jones Shadow CD Newton Peveril
Tom Dawson Shadow C-D Plaistows
Russell Hicks SKRA Abergavenny
John Spence Skyranger Plaistows
colin johnson skyranger willingale
Gary Taylor Skyranger Holmbeck
Jeffrey Thomas SkyRanger Sandy
Mat Burnham SkyRanger Sywell
Paul Hollands Skyranger Nynja Lee on Solent
Allan Birt SkyRanger Nynja Sywell
Simon stoodley Sky Ranger Swift Priory Farm
Paul Shelton Skyranger Swift Crosland Moor
David Hardy Skyranger Swift Westonzoyland
Steven Ridge Skyranger Swift Crosland Moor
Trevor Jackson Skyranger Swift Chase Farm
Rick heath Skyranger Swift2 Westonzoyland
Gary Fearon Sportcruiser For wood Farm
Jason Williams Sportcruiser Forwood Farm
Arwel Pritchard Tecnam P92 Mona
David Atkinson Thruster T600N Rayne Hall Farm
Peter Cox X’Air Hawk Halwell
Peter J ZENAIR 601 or WT9 Plaistows