Who's already registered?

Name Aircraft Home airfield
Darren Weston 750 Cruzer Rufforth
Andrew Virgoe A32 VIXXEN Over Farm
Mark Badminton C42C Rufforth
Dan Curtis CHASER S B&S Rufforth
Kevin Walton CTSW Sywell
Graeme Cassie CTSW Perth
Kevin Brown CTSW Deenethorpe
Rob Grimwood DeltaJet 500 Plaistows
Alastair Lea DragonFly Laindon
Steve Turnbull Dynamic Broadmeadow
John Lockert Dynamic Broadmeadow
John Jones Dynamic wt9 Broad meadow
Eddie Scougall Eurofox Ludham
Richard Evans Eurofox Armshold Farm
Mark White Eurofox Finmere
Lawrence Watts Eurostar Plaistow
Ralph Betts Eurostar Armshold Farm
Chris Saysell Eurostar EV97 Plaistows
Wayne Chang Eurostar EV97 Plaistows
Gary Nelson Ev-97 Plaistows
John Upton Ev97 Eurostar Chilbolton
Steve Ivell EV97 Eurostar Crosland Moor
Andrew Tuson Foxbat Bagber Farm
Peter Goff Foxbat Sandy
John Davidson Foxbat A-22L Natton, Tewkesbury
Iain Spence Gt450 Rufforth East
Brian Birtle GT450 St Michaels
Darren Smith GT450 Plaistows
Brian Dossett GTR Plaistows’s
Jinx GTR Sandy
Martin Austin GTR Explorer Plaistows
Ashley Collins Jabiru UL450 Leicester
Graeme Park Kitfox 5 Strathaven
Mark Carter MT-O3 Whaley Farm
Ben Killick Nynja Plaistows
Andy Summers Nynja Cottered
John Mundy Nynja LS Priory Farm
David Bromley Pegasus quik gtr exp Deenethorpe
George Bennett Pegasus QuikR Priory Farm
Andrey Nikulin P&M Aviation QuikR Stoke Medway
Brian Montila P&M GTR Sandy
Matt Howe P&M QuikR
Richard Whitmarsh Quantum 912 Perranporth
Paul Hill Quantum 912 Rufforth
Trevor Lee Quick GT450 Deenethorpe
Andrew Fell Quik Somewhere over the rainbow
Nick Matthews Quik Broadmeadow
Dave Morton Quik Caunton
Paul Knight Quik
Gary Smith QUIK 912S Stoke Medway
Paul Williamson QUIK GT450 Cromer / Northrepps
Scot Cuthbertson Quik R Old park farm
Raymond Parr Quik R Little Gransden
Gaham Daniel QUIK R Westernzoyland
Geoffrey Coan Quik-R Sandy
Ross Cuthbertson QuikR Old park farm
Mike Evans QuikR Explorer Croughton
Clive James RV9 Ludham
David Murrell RV9 south walsham
John Boardman Savannah Oxenhope
Tom Dawson Shadow C-D Plaistows
Adrian Jones Shadow CD Newton Peveril
Larry Stockman Skyranger Plaistows
Spencer Harvey Skyranger Broadmeadow
Jon Gregorig Skyranger Sandy
colin johnson skyranger laindon
Jeffrey Thomas SkyRanger Sandy
John Spence Skyranger Plaistows
Chris Lincoln Skyranger Stoke Medway
Mat Burnham SkyRanger Sywell
Gary Taylor Skyranger Holmbeck
John Hunt Skyranger Nynja Haywood Hereford
John Attard Skyranger Nynja Plaistows
Steven Ridge Skyranger Swift Crosland Moor
Paul Shelton Skyranger Swift Crosland Moor
Peter Jenkins Skyranger Swift2 Rossall Field
Mike Wood Spacek SD1 Easterton, Highland
Gary Fearon Sportcruiser For wood Farm
Neil Hathaway Techpro Merlin Sandy
James Fickling Zenair 601XL Rufforth