Who's already registered?

Name Aircraft Home airfield
Jinx GTR Sandy
John Attard Skyranger Nynja Plaistows
Martin Austin GTR Explorer Plaistows
Mark Badminton C42C Rufforth
George Bennett Pegasus QuikR Priory Farm
Ralph Betts Eurostar Armshold Farm
Brian Birtle GT450 St Michaels
John Boardman Savannah Oxenhope
David Bromley Pegasus quik gtr exp Deenethorpe
Kevin Brown CTSW Deenethorpe
Mat Burnham SkyRanger Sywell
Mark Carter MT-O3 Whaley Farm
Graeme Cassie CTSW Perth
Wayne Chang Eurostar EV97 Plaistows
Geoffrey Coan Quik-R Sandy
Ashley Collins Jabiru UL450 Leicester
Dan Curtis CHASER S B&S Rufforth
Ross Cuthbertson QuikR Old park farm
Scot Cuthbertson Quik R Old park farm
Gaham Daniel QUIK R Westernzoyland
John Davidson Foxbat A-22L Natton, Tewkesbury
Tom Dawson Shadow C-D Plaistows
Brian Dossett GTR Plaistows’s
Mike Evans QuikR Explorer Croughton
Richard Evans Eurofox Armshold Farm
Gary Fearon Sportcruiser For wood Farm
Andrew Fell Quik Somewhere over the rainbow
James Fickling Zenair 601XL Rufforth
Peter Goff Foxbat Sandy
Jon Gregorig Skyranger Sandy
Rob Grimwood DeltaJet 500 Plaistows
Spencer Harvey Skyranger Broadmeadow
Neil Hathaway Techpro Merlin Sandy
Paul Hill Quantum 912 Rufforth
Matt Howe P&M QuikR
John Hunt Skyranger Nynja Haywood Hereford
Steve Ivell EV97 Eurostar Crosland Moor
Clive James RV9 Ludham
Peter Jenkins Skyranger Swift2 Rossall Field
colin johnson skyranger laindon
Adrian Jones Shadow CD Newton Peveril
John Jones Dynamic wt9 Broad meadow
Ben Killick Nynja Plaistows
Paul Knight Quik
Alastair Lea DragonFly Laindon
Trevor Lee Quick GT450 Deenethorpe
Chris Lincoln Skyranger Stoke Medway
John Lockert Dynamic Broadmeadow
Nick Matthews Quik Broadmeadow
Brian Montila P&M GTR Sandy
Dave Morton Quik Caunton
John Mundy Nynja LS Priory Farm
David Murrell RV9 south walsham
Gary Nelson Ev-97 Plaistows
Andrey Nikulin P&M Aviation QuikR Stoke Medway
Graeme Park Kitfox 5 Strathaven
Raymond Parr Quik R Little Gransden
Steven Ridge Skyranger Swift Crosland Moor
Chris Saysell Eurostar EV97 Plaistows
Eddie Scougall Eurofox Ludham
Paul Shelton Skyranger Swift Crosland Moor
Darren Smith GT450 Plaistows
Gary Smith QUIK 912S Stoke Medway
Iain Spence Gt450 Rufforth East
John Spence Skyranger Plaistows
Larry Stockman Skyranger Plaistows
Andy Summers Nynja Cottered
Gary Taylor Skyranger Holmbeck
Jeffrey Thomas SkyRanger Sandy
Steve Turnbull Dynamic Broadmeadow
Andrew Tuson Foxbat Bagber Farm
John Upton Ev97 Eurostar Chilbolton
Andrew Virgoe A32 VIXXEN Over Farm
Kevin Walton CTSW Sywell
Lawrence Watts Eurostar Plaistow
Darren Weston 750 Cruzer Rufforth
Mark White Eurofox Finmere
Richard Whitmarsh Quantum 912 Perranporth
Paul Williamson QUIK GT450 Cromer / Northrepps
Mike Wood Spacek SD1 Easterton, Highland